Players Overview

Here is an overview of the players competing in LOL League Championship Denmark.

You can see statistics such as KDA Ratio, KDA, CS, Gold, Map wins and map played. You can click on each individual team to see more stats about the whole team and not just the player.

Click on each position (e.g. ADC or MID), to see all stats for players who played this position, at the team.

You can also sort the view to your liking. To see who played the most maps, click on Maps Played to the far right.

LCD - League Championship Denmark
Player NameTeamPositionKDAKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr minMap WinsMaps Played
lmao u r trashSørby EsportADC143521275.198.7480.71721
DraikzSuperNova RedADC139501435.648.74435.191730
AlécRoligan eSportMID136811633.698.32425.061628
CroxyRoligan eSportADC135801473.528.71432.491529
xLyngeSolidarity esportADC132611434.57.95417.821428
SmutieSolidarity esportMID124871603.267.814051428
SNG RaxonSingularityMID114371366.758.8463.361520
XroskildeRoligan eSportMID110561254.195.95415.761518
VìvìSuperNova RedMID100781443.128.2402.411528
SNG MenjaiSingularityADC93541093.748.5438.941421
HE ForteusHorsens eSport YellowADC92671253.237.89387.44725
JoééyGood Game eSportsADC91501104.018.42449.11117
HE KridzHorsens eSport YellowJUNGLE90731823.721.59332.24929
NijhuisRoligan eSportTOP841001432.277.77381.841731
BendíxTricked Academy #1MID80641163.067.78394.03721
HE ViggomopsenHorsens eSport YellowTOP76861282.378.05376.49929
EmioooSolidarity esportTOP70671252.917.84410.241824
TranênRoligan eSportJUNGLE67882563.670.7332.471731
Disney Sent MeGood Game eSportsMID6134794.118.29415.02713
SacredstarsTricked Academy #1ADC5957702.268.54395.51115
BartholdyGood Game eSportsJUNGLE56321135.281.35410.331314
Dont ban nidaSuperNova RedJUNGLE54761893.191.22333.531728
SNG LinopsSingularityTOP5440963.758.38407.721219
HylanderrTricked Academy #1MID53701032.227.39343.31223
XpriskornetGood Game eSportsMID5331824.358.36431.94813
TelvigSuperNova RedTOP52901432.167.31353.251730
ValentinêTricked Academy #1ADC4975851.786.92349.65119
CboiGood Game eSportsJUNGLE49501524.012.18349.91118
AnnesSørby EsportMID48451283.917.86414.511015
PJSaItSolidarity esportTOP47701382.647.45357.491225
FlippersGood Game eSportsJUNGLE43581473.271.02335.13815
JulbuSolidarity esportJUNGLE43842143.051.02343.961224
GGE GodSentMeGood Game eSportsADC4240793.027.74390.41712
HE BendixHorsens eSport YellowMID4033532.818.21387.49311
FredˇTricked Academy #1SUPPORT391051491.792.73276.31326
HE MikmerHorsens eSport YellowMID3825764.556.95358.98412
SNG RolighedSingularitySUPPORT36491664.120.75314.961219
UlbinusTricked Academy #1JUNGLE3683981.610.84286.5221
FindFinn xDGood Game eSportsTOP3530793.87.83403.06813
SNG PedersennSingularitySUPPORT33472325.630.87297.451922
Mariel MengSørby EsportTOP32451183.337.42390.141316
KidunRoligan eSportSUPPORT31742603.931.15268.411528
MaxilolSørby EsportJUNGLE3163110.330.79434.2744
Godbro samaSørby EsportMID3114455.427.83417.5467
ElogudenSolidarity esportSUPPORT25752563.741.33261.641428
FlayStationHorsens eSport YellowSUPPORT23711091.851.03233.96418
NercadorSolidarity esportJUNGLE2125342.22.7338.1626
Grisen SmurfGood Game eSportsSUPPORT1926843.960.9292.3869
Echos1Tricked Academy #1ADC137356.858.54441.9813
Best tactics EUSuperNova RedSUPPORT13986111.5289.2688
VaYúTricked Academy #1SUPPORT12401103.051.02282.84510
The benwarmerSørby EsportJUNGLE114125.750.99423.1422
TRA God of CakesTricked Academy #1SUPPORT1041782.141.19247.44210
MunckizzSingularityJUNGLE1015363.061.12364.4844
Dog cGood Game eSportsTOP104166.56.84465.8322
MaltzTricked Academy #1JUNGLE925482.270.88302.2415
HE DrooxHorsens eSport YellowSUPPORT916896.121.79265.0837
WendelboSørby EsportSUPPORT945014.750.71317.6644
2620 ProletariatGood Game eSportsSUPPORT8471222.761.28246.64814
PhawkesSolidarity esportTOP88233.876.51358.4123
JeppeHouGood Game eSportsSUPPORT750621.381.15232.29411
A WILD IMPORTSørby EsportSUPPORT7142121.84274.4724
MorriiSuperNova RedMID73105.668.87424.3122
LéandoerTricked Academy #1JUNGLE617131.110.73269.4904
its shyTricked Academy #1TOP57183.288.52443.2902
SocketTricked Academy #1JUNGLE515241.931.12274.1604
RéýzSørby EsportADC411141.637.85389.8613
TouchSørby EsportSUPPORT410611.35259.8502
JeppeHouSuperNova RedSUPPORT321150.851.24216.5804
TauberSuperNova RedSUPPORT219502.731.06238.1836
RamishuSørby EsportJUNGLE2800.251.02251.7502
FissegankerSolidarity esportMID22179.58.16421.4722
GodciaSuperNova RedJUNGLE00000000
MikkelSuperNova RedADC00000000
Ahmed Ronaldo2003SuperNova RedSUPPORT00000000
SnowPredatorRoligan eSportADC00000000
BjelleSørby EsportTOP01420.146.07272.4302
KillakinSørby EsportMID0910.117.68310.2402
Blizer300Sørby EsportSUPPORT0610.169.71367.9102
0s4ka Sørby EsportADC00000000
RitixSørby EsportADC00000000
QulcarkSørby EsportSUPPORT00000000
NisbethSørby EsportSUPPORT00000000
SO TROL BROHorsens eSport YellowADC00000000
Mental handicapSørby EsportJUNGLE00000000
TatortTricked Academy #1TOP00000000
Kingzone KanekiTricked Academy #1MID00000000
GGE EmioooGood Game eSportsTOP00000000
GGE UheldGood Game eSportsTOP00000000
we miss u kurt21Sørby EsportSUPPORT00000000
PjSezzeRSingularityJUNGLE00000000
MikmerSingularityJUNGLE00000000
AtómSørby EsportTOP00000000
TaikkiSørby EsportADC00000000
RisdrengenSørby EsportTOP00000000
xLODTricked Academy #1ADC00000000
vãndett0SuperNova RedTOP00000000