HIF eSport

HIF eSport

HIF eSport

Active Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
SômmerTOP187067992.526.71366.52
FitidrengJUNGLE112845942.711.36320.35
emokidMID1859901542.363.5343.16
VaganziaADC20118711183.327.99436.42
Źer0SUPPORT1111431102.811.45260.97
Inactive Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
Lærkes FarMID94028693.897.55399.5
VeilingSUPPORT4216392.561.3238.72
League Championship Denmark CSD - Challenger Series Denmark
PosTeamScoreMatches PlayedMaps WonMaps Lost
1Egedal EsportEgedal Esport3413204
2Wicked GamingWicked Gaming2613168
3Serpent GamingSerpent Gaming25131810
4Horsens eSport BlackHorsens eSport Black23131611
5Eastern WizardsEastern Wizards1812914
6HIF eSportHIF eSport1513913
7Tricked Academy #2Tricked Academy #2913214
8IBeSIBeS312218
Fixtures

Visit website  Visit Facebook