HIF eSport

HIF eSport

HIF eSport

Active Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
SômmerTOP187067992.526.71366.52
FitidrengJUNGLE112845942.711.36320.35
emokidMID1859901542.363.5343.16
VaganziaADC20118711183.327.99436.42
Źer0SUPPORT1111431102.811.45260.97
Inactive Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
Lærkes FarMID94028693.897.55399.5
VeilingSUPPORT4216392.561.3238.72
League Championship Denmark CSD - Challenger Series Denmark
PosTeamScoreMatches PlayedMaps WonMaps Lost
1Egedal EsportEgedal Esport3714204
2Wicked GamingWicked Gaming2914188
3Serpent GamingSerpent Gaming25131810
4Horsens eSport BlackHorsens eSport Black23131611
5Eastern WizardsEastern Wizards2113914
6HIF eSportHIF eSport1514913
7Tricked Academy #2Tricked Academy #2914214
8IBeSIBeS313220
Fixtures
There are currently no upcoming matches for HIF eSport.

Visit website  Visit Facebook