Singularity

Singularity

Team Singularity is an esports organization focused on making the right results and developing talents. The organization is about 1 year old, and it’s off to a good start with excellent results and performances.

Active Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
SNG LinopsTOP195440963.758.38407.72
PjSezzeRJUNGLE0000000
MikmerJUNGLE0000000
MunckizzJUNGLE41015363.061.12364.48
SNG RaxonMID20114371366.758.8463.36
SNG MenjaiADC2193541093.748.5438.94
SNG RolighedSUPPORT1936491664.120.75314.96
Inactive Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
SNG PedersennSUPPORT2233472325.630.87297.45
League Championship Denmark LCD - League Championship Denmark
PosTeamScoreMatches PlayedMaps WonMaps Lost
1SingularitySingularity2613159
2Good Game eSportsGood Game eSports25131911
3Sørby EsportSørby Esport2313168
4Roligan eSportRoligan eSport22131713
5SuperNova RedSuperNova Red22131713
6Solidarity esportSolidarity esport21131414
7Horsens eSport YellowHorsens eSport Yellow1413920
8Tricked Academy #1Tricked Academy #1313322
Fixtures

Visit website  Visit Facebook