Singularity

Singularity

Team Singularity is an esports organization focused on making the right results and developing talents. The organization is about 1 year old, and it’s off to a good start with excellent results and performances.

Active Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
SNG LinopsTOP195440963.758.38407.72
PjSezzeRJUNGLE0000000
MikmerJUNGLE0000000
MunckizzJUNGLE41015363.061.12364.48
SNG RaxonMID20114371366.758.8463.36
SNG MenjaiADC2193541093.748.5438.94
SNG RolighedSUPPORT1936491664.120.75314.96
Inactive Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
SNG PedersennSUPPORT2439552645.50.86304.31
League Championship Denmark LCD - League Championship Denmark
PosTeamScoreMatches PlayedMaps WonMaps Lost
1Good Game eSportsGood Game eSports28141911
2SingularitySingularity2614159
3Roligan eSportRoligan eSport25141913
4SuperNova RedSuperNova Red25141713
5Sørby EsportSørby Esport2314168
6Solidarity esportSolidarity esport21141414
7Horsens eSport YellowHorsens eSport Yellow1414922
8Tricked Academy #1Tricked Academy #1614322
Fixtures
There are currently no upcoming matches for Singularity.

Visit website  Visit Facebook