Solidarity esport

Solidarity esport

Solidarity is an organization established in 2016 and looking to expand rapidly. The focus is to establish an organization, with teams in all major eSporting event around the world. Since Solidarity is an upcoming eSporting team, there is yet to be a firm hold in the top levels of the major leagues.

Active Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
PJSaItTOP2547701382.647.45357.49
PhawkesTOP388233.876.51358.41
JulbuJUNGLE2443842143.051.02343.96
NercadorJUNGLE62125342.22.7338.16
SmutieMID28124871603.267.81405
FissegankerMID222179.58.16421.47
xLyngeADC28132611434.57.95417.82
ElogudenSUPPORT2825752563.741.33261.64
Inactive Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
EmioooTOP2694701343.257.85419.33
League Championship Denmark LCD - League Championship Denmark
PosTeamScoreMatches PlayedMaps WonMaps Lost
1Good Game eSportsGood Game eSports28141911
2SingularitySingularity2614159
3Roligan eSportRoligan eSport25141913
4SuperNova RedSuperNova Red25141713
5Sørby EsportSørby Esport2314168
6Solidarity esportSolidarity esport21141414
7Horsens eSport YellowHorsens eSport Yellow1414922
8Tricked Academy #1Tricked Academy #1614322
Fixtures
There are currently no upcoming matches for Solidarity esport.

Visit website  Visit Facebook