Solidarity esport

Solidarity esport

Solidarity is an organization established in 2016 and looking to expand rapidly. The focus is to establish an organization, with teams in all major eSporting event around the world. Since Solidarity is an upcoming eSporting team, there is yet to be a firm hold in the top levels of the major leagues.

Active Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
PJSaItTOP2547701382.647.45357.49
PhawkesTOP388233.876.51358.41
JulbuJUNGLE2443842143.051.02343.96
NercadorJUNGLE62125342.22.7338.16
SmutieMID28124871603.267.81405
FissegankerMID222179.58.16421.47
xLyngeADC28132611434.57.95417.82
ElogudenSUPPORT2825752563.741.33261.64
Inactive Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
EmioooTOP2470671252.917.84410.24
League Championship Denmark LCD - League Championship Denmark
PosTeamScoreMatches PlayedMaps WonMaps Lost
1SingularitySingularity2613159
2Good Game eSportsGood Game eSports25131911
3Sørby EsportSørby Esport2313168
4Roligan eSportRoligan eSport22131713
5SuperNova RedSuperNova Red22131713
6Solidarity esportSolidarity esport21131414
7Horsens eSport YellowHorsens eSport Yellow1413920
8Tricked Academy #1Tricked Academy #1313322
Fixtures

Visit website  Visit Facebook