SuperNova Red

SuperNova Red

....

Active Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
TelvigTOP3052901432.167.31353.25
vãndett0TOP0000000
Dont ban nidaJUNGLE2854761893.191.22333.53
VìvìMID28100781443.128.2402.41
MorriiMID273105.668.87424.31
DraikzADC30139501435.648.74435.19
Best tactics EUSUPPORT813986111.5289.26
JeppeHouSUPPORT4321150.851.24216.58
Inactive Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
GodciaJUNGLE0000000
MikkelADC0000000
TauberSUPPORT6219502.731.06238.18
Ahmed Ronaldo2003SUPPORT0000000
League Championship Denmark LCD - League Championship Denmark
PosTeamScoreMatches PlayedMaps WonMaps Lost
1Good Game eSportsGood Game eSports28141911
2SingularitySingularity2614159
3Roligan eSportRoligan eSport25141913
4SuperNova RedSuperNova Red25141713
5Sørby EsportSørby Esport2314168
6Solidarity esportSolidarity esport21141414
7Horsens eSport YellowHorsens eSport Yellow1414922
8Tricked Academy #1Tricked Academy #1614322
Fixtures
There are currently no upcoming matches for SuperNova Red.

Visit website  Visit Facebook