SuperNova Red

SuperNova Red

....

Active Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
TelvigTOP3052901432.167.31353.25
vãndett0TOP0000000
Dont ban nidaJUNGLE2854761893.191.22333.53
VìvìMID28100781443.128.2402.41
MorriiMID273105.668.87424.31
DraikzADC30139501435.648.74435.19
Best tactics EUSUPPORT813986111.5289.26
JeppeHouSUPPORT4321150.851.24216.58
Inactive Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
GodciaJUNGLE0000000
MikkelADC0000000
TauberSUPPORT6219502.731.06238.18
Ahmed Ronaldo2003SUPPORT0000000
League Championship Denmark LCD - League Championship Denmark
PosTeamScoreMatches PlayedMaps WonMaps Lost
1SingularitySingularity2613159
2Good Game eSportsGood Game eSports25131911
3Sørby EsportSørby Esport2313168
4Roligan eSportRoligan eSport22131713
5SuperNova RedSuperNova Red22131713
6Solidarity esportSolidarity esport21131414
7Horsens eSport YellowHorsens eSport Yellow1413920
8Tricked Academy #1Tricked Academy #1313322
Fixtures

Visit website  Visit Facebook