Tricked Academy #1

Tricked Academy #1

Tricked eSports is an eSports organization, aiming to innovate the scene from within. Drawn together by a combination of dreams, hard work and skill we incorporate several leading players from past gaming scenes, scout new ones and unite them under one main brand - Tricked.

Active Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
its shyTOP257183.288.52443.29
TatortTOP0000000
UlbinusJUNGLE213683981.610.84286.5
LéandoerJUNGLE4617131.110.73269.49
HylanderrMID2353701032.227.39343.31
Kingzone KanekiMID0000000
SacredstarsADC155957702.268.54395.51
ValentinêADC194975851.786.92349.65
xLODADC0000000
FredˇSUPPORT26391051491.792.73276.31
TRA God of CakesSUPPORT101041782.141.19247.44
Inactive Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
MaltzJUNGLE5925482.270.88302.24
SocketJUNGLE4515241.931.12274.16
BendíxMID2387741242.857.84394.78
Echos1ADC3137356.858.54441.98
VaYúSUPPORT1012401103.051.02282.84
League Championship Denmark LCD - League Championship Denmark
PosTeamScoreMatches PlayedMaps WonMaps Lost
1Good Game eSportsGood Game eSports28141911
2SingularitySingularity2614159
3Roligan eSportRoligan eSport25141913
4SuperNova RedSuperNova Red25141713
5Sørby EsportSørby Esport2314168
6Solidarity esportSolidarity esport21141414
7Horsens eSport YellowHorsens eSport Yellow1414922
8Tricked Academy #1Tricked Academy #1614322
Fixtures
There are currently no upcoming matches for Tricked Academy #1.

Visit website  Visit Facebook