Tricked Academy #1

Tricked Academy #1

Tricked eSports is an eSports organization, aiming to innovate the scene from within. Drawn together by a combination of dreams, hard work and skill we incorporate several leading players from past gaming scenes, scout new ones and unite them under one main brand - Tricked.

Active Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
its shyTOP257183.288.52443.29
TatortTOP0000000
UlbinusJUNGLE213683981.610.84286.5
LéandoerJUNGLE4617131.110.73269.49
HylanderrMID2353701032.227.39343.31
Kingzone KanekiMID0000000
SacredstarsADC155957702.268.54395.51
ValentinêADC194975851.786.92349.65
xLODADC0000000
FredˇSUPPORT26391051491.792.73276.31
TRA God of CakesSUPPORT101041782.141.19247.44
Inactive Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
MaltzJUNGLE5925482.270.88302.24
SocketJUNGLE4515241.931.12274.16
BendíxMID2180641163.067.78394.03
Echos1ADC3137356.858.54441.98
VaYúSUPPORT1012401103.051.02282.84
League Championship Denmark LCD - League Championship Denmark
PosTeamScoreMatches PlayedMaps WonMaps Lost
1SingularitySingularity2613159
2Good Game eSportsGood Game eSports25131911
3Sørby EsportSørby Esport2313168
4Roligan eSportRoligan eSport22131713
5SuperNova RedSuperNova Red22131713
6Solidarity esportSolidarity esport21131414
7Horsens eSport YellowHorsens eSport Yellow1413920
8Tricked Academy #1Tricked Academy #1313322
Fixtures

Visit website  Visit Facebook