Wicked Gaming

Wicked Gaming

Wicked Gaming was born of a great interest for E-Sport. Just the idea to combine gaming with high-level competition, is a very exciting opportunity to be a part of! We believe that E-Sport is the future of the entertainment business with such things as games, live competitions, social media and so on. Therefore, it was time to get started on this great project!

Active Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
EmioooTOP62563710.338.52483.12
GGE BartholdyJUNGLE62710578.41.38445.91
xRoskildeMID64612578.587.5500.02
TjalfyyyADC127519898.637.65501.61
PederseNNSUPPORT61111656.90.44328.12
Inactive Players Stats
Player NamePositionMaps PlayedKillsDeathsAssistsKDA RatioCS pr minGold pr min
Dimension DeltaTOP431480.785.96287.16
BrokeBackIRLTOP81130371.67.71365.57
Voikios JUNGLE22950.770.96249.77
LaĆ¼JUNGLE0000000
CeikeyJUNGLE83332643.030.91354.88
GorangeJUNGLE0000000
Toast Is LifeMID124234592.978.04382.42
NickroMID0000000
raxieADC72716343.818.16401.11
TSM CoolADC0000000
Madness007SUPPORT20781.141.39197.14
TherkelsenSUPPORT0000000
SjorrySUPPORT81131762.81.24261.67
League Championship Denmark CSD - Challenger Series Denmark
PosTeamScoreMatches PlayedMaps WonMaps Lost
1Egedal EsportEgedal Esport3714204
2Wicked GamingWicked Gaming2914188
3Serpent GamingSerpent Gaming25131810
4Horsens eSport BlackHorsens eSport Black23131611
5Eastern WizardsEastern Wizards2113914
6HIF eSportHIF eSport1514913
7Tricked Academy #2Tricked Academy #2914214
8IBeSIBeS313220
Fixtures
There are currently no upcoming matches for Wicked Gaming.

Visit website  Visit Facebook